2022 Timetable

 

DaySuburb and LocationTimeClass
MONDAYPeregian Beach – Peregian Beach Community House
255 David Low Way
9.15am – 9.45amMummy and Me
MONDAYPeregian Beach – Peregian Beach Community House
255 David Low Way
9.45am – 10.30amKinderballet Mixed
MONDAYNorth Buderim – Lifepointe Baptist Church, 186 Wises Road. 9.15am – 9.45amMummy and Me
MONDAYNorth Buderim – Lifepointe Baptist Church, 186 Wises Road. 9.45am – 10.30amKinderballet Mixed
MONDAYNorth Buderim – Lifepointe Baptist Church, 186 Wises Road. 3.30pm – 4.15pmNext Steps Kinderballet (Prep & Grade 1)
MONDAYNorth Buderim – Lifepointe Baptist Church, 186 Wises Road. 4.15pm – 4.45pmJunior Jazz & Cheer (Prep, Grade 1-3)
MONDAYNorth Buderim – Lifepointe Baptist Church, 186 Wises Road. 4.45pm-5.30pmAspirants Kinderballet (Grade 2 -3)
TUESDAYWarana – Encore Performing Arts
Cnr Main Drive & Sportsmans Pde
9.15am – 9.45amMummy and Me
TUESDAYWarana – Encore Performing Arts
Cnr Main Drive & Sportsmans Pde
9.45am – 10.30amKinderballet Mixed
WEDNESDAYMudjimba – North Shore Community Centre, 701 David Low Way.9.15am – 9.45amMummy and Me
WEDNESDAYMudjimba – North Shore Community Centre, 701 David Low Way.9.45am – 10.30amKinderballet Mixed
THURSDAYMaroochydore – Revolution Dance Company, 3/7 Norval Court.9.15am – 9.45amMummy and Me
THURSDAYMaroochydore – Revolution Dance Company, 3/7 Norval Court.9.45am – 10.30amKinderballet Mixed
THURSDAYNorth Buderim – Lifepointe Baptist Church, 186 Wises Road. 3.30pm – 4.15pmKinderballet Mixed
THURSDAYNorth Buderim – Lifepointe Baptist Church, 186 Wises Road. 4.15pm – 5.00pmNext Steps Kinderballet (Prep & Grade 1)
FRIDAYWarana – Encore Performing Arts
Cnr Main Drive & Sportsmans Pde
8.45am – 9.15amCherubs
FRIDAYWarana – Encore Performing Arts
Cnr Main Drive & Sportsmans Pde
9.15am – 9.45amMummy and Me
FRIDAYWarana – Encore Performing Arts
Cnr Main Drive & Sportsmans Pde
9.45am – 10.30amKinderballet Tots
FRIDAYWarana – Encore Performing Arts
Cnr Main Drive & Sportsmans Pde
10.30am-11.15amKinderballet Kiddies
SATURDAYMaroochydore – Revolution Dance Company, 3/7 Norval Court.8.30am – 9.15amNext Steps Kinderballet (Prep, Grade 1-2)
SATURDAYMaroochydore – Revolution Dance Company, 3/7 Norval Court.9.15am – 9.45amMummy and Me
SATURDAYMaroochydore – Revolution Dance Company, 3/7 Norval Court.9.45am-10.30amKinderballet Mixed

Miranda Smith2022 Timetable